Spanish English French

 

QUINTA GENERACIÓN: 2009-2011

No. Nombre del alumno (a) No. Nombre del alumno (a)
01 Alfaro Artemio Fredy 25 Salgado Morales Amanda Margarita
02 Alfaro Roberto Antonio 26 Téllez Ruiz Lisbeth Rocío
03 Angulo Flores Octavio Francisco 27 Torres Aguilar Héctor Milton
04 Bello Avendaño Carlos Alberto 28 Vázquez Gutiérrez Josefina
05 Cancino Verdi Rosita De Lourdes 29 Villegas Farrera Lourdes del Rosario
06 Cañaveral Rosales Viridiana 30 Acuña Moreno Sofía del Carmen
07 Castañón Montero Vanessa 31 Aguilar Zúñiga Francisco De Jesús
08 Córdoba Díaz Rodolfo Jesús 32 Aguilera Reyes Jorge Luis
09 Díaz Sandra Guadalupe 33 Cárdenas  Hernández Alberto
10 Espinosa Arguello Yenny Magaly 34 Chambé Hernández José María 
11 Flores León María Teresa 35 Chongo López Ana Karina 
12 Galindo Martínez Denise 36 De Los Reyes Castillo Eli 
13 Gamboa Coronel Karla Fabiola 37 Del Valle Pedroza Karla Alejandra 
14 Gómez Castro Arturo 38 Esquinca Pérez Laura Amalia 
15 Hernández Gálvez Néstor Eli 39 González López Manuel Alejandro 
16 López Santiago Marina Martha 40 Hernández Caballero René Alberto 
17 Marroquín Pinto Cesar Rafael 41 Hernández Pérez Genaro 
18 Pascacio Pérez Julio 42 Marques Espinosa Carlos Lamberto 
19 Pérez López Leticia 43 Martínez Cabrera Víctor 
20 Plaza Ríos Francisco Javier 44 Palacios Mendoza Luis Fernando 
21 Rebollo Nucamendi Adriana 45 Peña Morgan Rene 
22 Rivera Borraz Claudia De Jesús 46 Ramos Díaz Mario Jesús 
23 Ruiz Sánchez María Candelaria 47 Silvia Escobar Laura Ivette 
24 Salazar Cisneros Osmar Fernando    

 

SEXTA GENERACIÓN: 2010-2011

No. Nombre del alumno (a) No. Nombre del alumno (a)
01 Aguilera Yerena Rosa Magdalena 17 Domínguez Velasco Belisario Filemón
02 Castillejos Tovar María Selene 18 García Morales Hernán
03 Cruz Chacón Jorge 19 González Ortega Luis Enrique
04 Falconi Urbina Amador 20 Gurgua Maza Yesenia
05 Goldhaber Pasillas Elisheba 21 Hernández González Gabriela Tomasa
06 Hernández López Cristóbal 22 Hernández Vázquez Ituriel
07 Liévano Maldonado Alondra Berenice 23 López Sánchez Jesús Antonio
08 Pérez Galdámez Patricia 24 Mendoza Castillo César Miguel
09 Pérez Trejo Sandra Gabriela 25 Moreno Domínguez Gabriela
10 Recinos Ruiz María Del Pilar 26 Nájera Granados Paola Yazmín
11 Salazar Gordillo Braulio Eduardo 27 Orantes Malpica Nahin Moisés
12 Sánchez Ríos José Javier 28 Oseguera Ballinas Araceli Janet
13 Vidal López Arturo 29 Pérez Hernández Vianey
14 Ballinas Morales Roberto Natalio 30 Ruiz Coutiño Mario Antonio
15 Coello Cruz René 31 Velázquez Velásquez Lindell Vidania
16 Domínguez Trejo Joaquín Herminio